Game Date Time Visiting GF Home GF Venue Scoresheet
1 Round Robin Jan 18, 2023 7:30am Delta Hockey Academy Black 3 Valley West Giants 2 RC South
2 Round Robin Jan 18, 2023 7:45am Vancouver NE Chiefs 1 Leduc Oil Kings 7 RC North
3 Round Robin Jan 18, 2023 10:00am Lethbridge Golden Hawks 1 Northern Alberta Xtreme 6 RC South
4 Round Robin Jan 18, 2023 10:15am RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg 8 Calgary Northstars 1 RC North
5 Round Robin Jan 18, 2023 12:30pm Okanagan Rockets 5 Pacific Coast Hockey Academy 3 RC South
6 Round Robin Jan 18, 2023 12:45pm Calgary Bisons 6 Lloydminster Bobcats 2 RC North
7 Round Robin Jan 18, 2023 3:00pm Edge School 7 Northwest Stars 1 RC South
8 Round Robin Jan 18, 2023 3:15pm Fraser Valley Thunderbirds 1 Swift Current Broncos 3 RC North
9 Round Robin Jan 18, 2023 5:30pm Sherwood Park Flyers 0 Delta Hockey Academy Green 8 RC South
10 Round Robin Jan 18, 2023 5:45pm Prairie Hockey Academy 0 KC Squires 10 RC North
11 Round Robin Jan 18, 2023 8:00pm Okotoks Oilers 12 Martensville Marauders 2 RC South
12 Round Robin Jan 18, 2023 8:15pm Calgary Flames 12 Prairie Storm 3 RC North
13 Round Robin Jan 19, 2023 7:30am Swift Current Broncos 4 Lloydminster Bobcats 1 RC South
14 Round Robin Jan 19, 2023 7:45am Northwest Stars 5 Okanagan Rockets 6 RC North
15 Round Robin Jan 19, 2023 10:00am Calgary Bisons 4 Fraser Valley Thunderbirds 0 RC South
16 Round Robin Jan 19, 2023 10:15am Pacific Coast Hockey Academy 0 Edge School 6 RC North
17 Round Robin Jan 19, 2023 12:30pm Prairie Storm 7 Prairie Hockey Academy 1 RC South
18 Round Robin Jan 19, 2023 12:45pm Martensville Marauders 1 Sherwood Park Flyers 3 RC North
19 Round Robin Jan 19, 2023 3:00pm KC Squires 3 Calgary Flames 6 RC South
20 Round Robin Jan 19, 2023 3:15pm Delta Hockey Academy Green 2 Okotoks Oilers 3 RC North
21 Round Robin Jan 19, 2023 5:30pm Calgary Northstars 5 Vancouver NE Chiefs 2 RC South
22 Round Robin Jan 19, 2023 5:45pm Northern Alberta Xtreme 9 Delta Hockey Academy Black 0 RC North
23 Round Robin Jan 19, 2023 8:00pm Leduc Oil Kings 3 RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg 9 RC South
24 Round Robin Jan 19, 2023 8:15pm Valley West Giants 0 Lethbridge Golden Hawks 5 RC North
25 Round Robin Jan 20, 2023 7:30am Sherwood Park Flyers 2 Okotoks Oilers 5 RC South
26 Round Robin Jan 20, 2023 7:45am Prairie Storm 0 KC Squires 6 RC North
27 Round Robin Jan 20, 2023 10:00am Martensville Marauders 4 Delta Hockey Academy Green 9 RC South
28 Round Robin Jan 20, 2023 10:15am Calgary Flames 10 Prairie Hockey Academy 1 RC North
29 Round Robin Jan 20, 2023 12:30pm Lethbridge Golden Hawks 4 Delta Hockey Academy Black 3 RC South
30 Round Robin Jan 20, 2023 12:45pm RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg 6 Vancouver NE Chiefs 2 RC North
31 Round Robin Jan 20, 2023 3:00pm Valley West Giants 1 Northern Alberta Xtreme 13 RC South
32 Round Robin Jan 20, 2023 3:15pm Leduc Oil Kings 1 Calgary Northstars 2 RC North
33 Round Robin Jan 20, 2023 5:30pm Okanagan Rockets 2 Edge School 8 RC South
34 Round Robin Jan 20, 2023 5:45pm Swift Current Broncos 3 Calgary Bisons 4 RC North
35 Round Robin Jan 20, 2023 8:00pm Northwest Stars 3 Pacific Coast Hockey Academy 1 RC South
36 Round Robin Jan 20, 2023 8:15pm Lloydminster Bobcats 5 Fraser Valley Thunderbirds 4 RC North
37 D 1/4 Final Jan 21, 2023 7:00am Vancouver NE Chiefs 6 Pacific Coast Hockey Academy 2 Downtown Community
38 D 1/4 Final Jan 21, 2023 7:15am Prairie Hockey Academy 1 Martensville Marauders 4 Devon Arena
39 C 1/4 Final Jan 21, 2023 7:30am Delta Hockey Academy Black 2 Prairie Storm 1 RC South
40 C 1/4 Final Jan 21, 2023 7:45am Lloydminster Bobcats 1 Sherwood Park Flyers 6 RC North
41 B 1/4 Final Jan 21, 2023 9:30am Calgary Northstars 6 Swift Current Broncos 5 Downtown Community
42 B 1/4 Final Jan 21, 2023 10:00am Okanagan Rockets 8 Lethbridge Golden Hawks 5 Devon Arena
43 A 1/4 Final Jan 21, 2023 10:00am Calgary Bisons 8 Calgary Flames 4 RC South
44 A 1/4 Final Jan 21, 2023 10:15am Okotoks Oilers 1 RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg 2 RC North
45 C Consolation Final Jan 21, 2023 12:30pm Lloydminster Bobcats 2 Prairie Storm 3 RC South
46 D Consolation Final Jan 21, 2023 12:45pm Prairie Hockey Academy 1 Pacific Coast Hockey Academy 10 RC North
47 C Semi Final Jan 21, 2023 3:00pm Sherwood Park Flyers 4 Leduc Oil Kings 0 RC South
48 C Semi Final Jan 21, 2023 3:15pm Delta Hockey Academy Black 2 Northwest Stars 3 RC North
49 D Semi Final Jan 21, 2023 8:15pm Vancouver NE Chiefs 3 Fraser Valley Thunderbirds 2 Downtown Community
50 B Semi Final Jan 21, 2023 5:30pm Okanagan Rockets 2 KC Squires 7 RC South
51 B Semi Final Jan 21, 2023 5:45pm Calgary Northstars 1 Delta Hockey Academy Green 5 RC North
52 D Semi Final Jan 21, 2023 4:45pm Martensville Marauders 7 Valley West Giants 5 Devon Arena
53 A Semi Final Jan 21, 2023 8:00pm RINK Hockey Academy Winnipeg 2 Northern Alberta Xtreme 9 RC South
54 A Semi Final Jan 21, 2023 8:15pm Calgary Bisons 6 Edge School 4 RC North
55 C Final Jan 22, 2023 8:00am Sherwood Park Flyers 4 Northwest Stars 3 RC South
56 D Final Jan 22, 2023 8:15am Vancouver NE Chiefs 4 Martensville Marauders 3 RC North
57 A Consolation Final Jan 22, 2023 10:45am Okotoks Oilers 5 Calgary Flames 3 RC South
58 B Consolation Final Jan 22, 2023 11:00am Lethbridge Golden Hawks 4 Swift Current Broncos 1 RC North
59 A Championship Final Jan 22, 2023 1:30pm Calgary Bisons 4 Northern Alberta Xtreme 7 RC South
60 B Final Jan 22, 2023 1:45pm Delta Hockey Academy Green 6 KC Squires 2 RC North